Peggy C

Peggy C

Posted on 03/20/2013


Photo taken on March 17, 2013


See also...


Keywords

white
African Iris
Sheeba-2013
shades of purple
Copyyright
www.picmonkey.com
tweaked a bit
All RIghts Reserved
2013
signed
Gold
framed
PeggyC


Authorizations, license

Visible by: Everyone
All rights reserved

59 visits

The framing . .

The framing  . .
.. African Iris
.. backyard walking
.. framed/signed/tweaked a bit in:
www.picmonkey.com

[ Dietes iridioides
Common Names: African iris, fortnight lily, morea iris
Family: Iridaceae (iris Family) ]


www.floridata.com/ref/d/diet_iri.cfm


© All rights reserved

Comments